Österr. Junioren- und Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2023,IBK,AUT, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS RACES 300 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 54. | SCHÄFER Friederike | GER-SCCB | 38.570 | ||
Split times: [1] 38.57 (38.57) Official Finish Time: 38.570 | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 51. | LEWRICK Isabel | GER-SCCB | 35.620 | ||
Split times: [1] 35.62 (35.62) Official Finish Time: 35.620 | |||||||
2 | (O) | 61. | BERLANDA Greta | ITA-SGT | 38.540 | ||
Split times: [1] 38.54 (38.54) Official Finish Time: 38.540 | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 15. | MEHNERT Julia | AUT-SCL | 34.770 | ||
Split times: [1] 34.77 (34.77) Official Finish Time: 34.770 | |||||||
2 | (O) | 55. | SPANN Mimi | GER-SCCB | 46.090 | ||
Split times: [1] 46.09 (46.09) Official Finish Time: 46.090 | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 27. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 45.600 | ||
Split times: [1] 45.60 (45.60) Official Finish Time: 45.600 | |||||||
1 | (O) | 52. | MEIßNER Charlotte | GER-SCCB | 31.670 | ||
Split times: [1] 31.67 (31.67) Official Finish Time: 31.670 | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 62. | BRIDI Ester | ITA-SGT | 36.740 | ||
Split times: [1] 36.74 (36.74) Official Finish Time: 36.740 | |||||||
2 | (O) | 53. | SAMUTIN Nika | GER-SCCB | 40.990 | ||
Split times: [1] 40.99 (40.99) Official Finish Time: 40.990 | |||||||
Österr. Junioren- und Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 2023,IBK,AUT, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 300 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
RACES | ||||||||||
1. | 4Out | 52. | MEIßNER Charlotte | GER-SCCB | 52,783 | 0:31.67 | ||||
2. | 3In | 15. | MEHNERT Julia | AUT-SCL | 57,950 | 0:34.77 | ||||
3. | 2In | 51. | LEWRICK Isabel | GER-SCCB | 59,366 | 0:35.62 | ||||
4. | 5In | 62. | BRIDI Ester | ITA-SGT | 61,233 | 0:36.74 | ||||
5. | 2Out | 61. | BERLANDA Greta | ITA-SGT | 64,233 | 0:38.54 | ||||
6. | 1In | 54. | SCHÄFER Friederike | GER-SCCB | 64,283 | 0:38.57 | ||||
7. | 5Out | 53. | SAMUTIN Nika | GER-SCCB | 68,316 | 0:40.99 | ||||
8. | 4In | 27. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 76,000 | 0:45.60 | ||||
9. | 3Out | 55. | SPANN Mimi | GER-SCCB | 76,816 | 0:46.09 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 300 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
RACES | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 3In | 15. | MEHNERT Julia | AUT-SCL | 57,950 | 0:34.77 | ||||
2. (8.) | 4In | 27. | BILINSKA Dominika | AUT-USC | 76,000 | 0:45.60 |
Splitted Distance Classification
GUEST WOMEN 300 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
1. (1.) | 4Out | 52. | MEIßNER Charlotte | GER-SCCB | 52,783 | 0:31.67 | ||||
2. (3.) | 2In | 51. | LEWRICK Isabel | GER-SCCB | 59,366 | 0:35.62 | ||||
3. (4.) | 5In | 62. | BRIDI Ester | ITA-SGT | 61,233 | 0:36.74 | ||||
4. (5.) | 2Out | 61. | BERLANDA Greta | ITA-SGT | 64,233 | 0:38.54 | ||||
5. (6.) | 1In | 54. | SCHÄFER Friederike | GER-SCCB | 64,283 | 0:38.57 | ||||
6. (7.) | 5Out | 53. | SAMUTIN Nika | GER-SCCB | 68,316 | 0:40.99 | ||||
7. (9.) | 3Out | 55. | SPANN Mimi | GER-SCCB | 76,816 | 0:46.09 |