Adirondack All Around / Empire States Long Track, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 RACES 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 5:21.140 | ||
2 | (O) | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 7:24.720 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 7:18.880 | ||
1 | (O) | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 7:01.360 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 6:05.330 | ||
2 | (O) | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 6:46.370 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 6:33.360 | ||
1 | (O) | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 6:07.080 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 6:25.630 | ||
1 | (O) | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 6:02.980 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 5:37.270 | ||
2 | (O) | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 5:47.030 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 5:39.870 | ||
1 | (O) | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 4:40.180 |
Adirondack All Around / Empire States Long Track, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 10 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Pair/Lane | No. | Name | Member | Points | Time | |||
RACES | ||||||||||
1. | A | 7Out | 204. | HART-GORMAN Samuel | USA-SYSC | 46.696 | 4:40.18 | |||
2. | A | 1In | 207. | QUINN Anson | USA-SWC | 53.523 | 5:21.14 | |||
3. | A | 6In | 208. | HINTON Marc | USA-CAN | 56.211 | 5:37.27 | |||
4. | A | 7In | 107. | BAYNE Kiera | USA-CAN | 56.645 | 5:39.87 | |||
5. | A | 6Out | 106. | JOLLIFFE Kaelan | USA-CAN | 57.838 | 5:47.03 | |||
6. | A | 5Out | 201. | MERCER Eric | USA-CAN | 60.496 | 6:02.98 | |||
7. | A | 3In | 200. | HASKELL Andrew | USA-GASSC | 60.888 | 6:05.33 | |||
8. | A | 4Out | 205. | DIXIT Ishan | USA-RSST | 61.180 | 6:07.08 | |||
9. | A | 5In | 203. | MYERS Liam | USA | 64.271 | 6:25.63 | |||
10. | A | 4In | 101. | GEHRING JULIE | USA-BSC | 65.560 | 6:33.36 | |||
11. | A | 3Out | 100. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 67.728 | 6:46.37 | |||
12. | A | 2Out | 102. | BOUDREAU Chloe | USA-CAN | 70.226 | 7:01.36 | |||
13. | A | 2In | 109. | WEINSTEIN Grace | USA-UVSC | 73.146 | 7:18.88 | |||
14. | A | 1Out | 202. | JANUSAUSKAS Vytas | USA-CAN | 74.120 | 7:24.72 |