Hungarian Junior távonkénti OB - Budapest Városliget 2023, 28.01. - 29.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 5. | MAGYAR Dóra | HUN-BSSE | 1:13.579 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 6. | VÁRLAKI Luca | HUN-BSSE | 55.326 | ||
1 | (O) | 16. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-JKLE | 50.463 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (I) | 7. | VÉGH Bíborka | HUN-BSSE | disqualified | ||
1 | (O) | 24. | IVÁNYI Kata | HUN-TTKSE | 48.488 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 23. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 47.598 | ||
2 | (O) | 4. | KOVÁCS Hanna | HUN-BSSE | 52.167 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 7. | VÉGH Bíborka | HUN-BSSE | 2:54.347 | ||
2 | (O) | 6. | VÁRLAKI Luca | HUN-BSSE | 3:05.620 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 16. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-JKLE | 2:52.244 | ||
1 | (O) | 4. | KOVÁCS Hanna | HUN-BSSE | 2:41.727 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 24. | IVÁNYI Kata | HUN-TTKSE | 2:38.324 | ||
1 | (O) | 23. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 2:33.882 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 7. | VÉGH Bíborka | HUN-BSSE | 1:48.779 | ||
2 | (O) | 5. | MAGYAR Dóra | HUN-BSSE | 2:54.273 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 24. | IVÁNYI Kata | HUN-TTKSE | 1:38.872 | ||
2 | (O) | 4. | KOVÁCS Hanna | HUN-BSSE | 1:42.852 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (I) | 23. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.385 | ||
2 | (O) | 16. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-JKLE | 1:43.214 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (I) | 4. | KOVÁCS Hanna | HUN-BSSE | 5:44.448 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (I) | 7. | VÉGH Bíborka | HUN-BSSE | 6:08.344 | ||
1 | (O) | 23. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 5:28.267 |